What is Azulene?
which are known as , a skin-soothing properties ingredient with antioxidant which is the Extract of Chamomile, and Chamomile are well known for helping with the destressing, relaxing, and reducing inflammation too.
Azulene is famously known as , it due to reflected in its deep color by the dipolar nature of the ground state.
Recommend Azulene to who are concerning the Sensitive Skin
Recommend Azulene to who are concerning the Skin Redness
Recommend Azulene to who are concerning the Damaged Skin
- Reducing fine lines and wrinkles
- Fading the acne scar
- Anti-microbial agent
- Anti-bacterial/ Anti-fungal
It's better with
Snail Secretion Filtrate
which is known as Snail Mucin.
Snail&Azulene Low pH Cleanser
- Balancing Skin's pH
- Relief cleansing for Sensitive Skin.
- Less Tightens after Cleansing
Snail& Azulene Water Essence
- Instantly Calming Care
- Moisture Balance Care
- Restore Damaged Skin Care
Snail&Azulene Sleeping Mask
- Calming Care for Sensitive Skin
- Healing Care for Damaged Skin
- Firming Care for Sagging Skin
There are no comments to display.
Comments can be added by Member only.